Jeugdcompetitie

Jaar 1e plaats 2e plaats 3e plaats
2017 Schooljeugd - Nelly Damstra Anniek Zijlstra Doutsen Hollenberg
2017 Welpen - Nanke Osinga Annika Veenstra Senna Kwast
2017 Jeugd - Jarno Osinga Martijn Stobbe Evelyn Rinzema
2016 Welpen talenten - Timo van der Knaap Bente van Sokema Senne Kwast
2016 Schooljeugd - Evelyn Rinzema Ane Freark de Vries Martijn Stobbe
2016 Pupillen - Jente Hollenberg Douwe van der Zee Lisse van der Knaap
2016 Welpen - Nanke Osinga Annika Veenstra Jan Jesse Staalsmid
2015 Welpen - Nanke Osinga Jente Holleberg Lisse van der Knaap
2015 Pupillen - Bente Gerritsma Joel de Groot Femke Staalsmid
2015 School jeugd - Evelyn Rinzema Martijn Stobbe Dagmar Nederhoed
2015 Kabouters - Robert Keuning Annika Veenstra Jan Jesse Staalsmid
2014 Welpen : Douwe van der Zee en Annika Veenstra Evelyn Rinzema, Jarno Osinga, Bente Gerritsma en Nanke Osinga
2014 Pupillen - Iefke Dotinga Ane Freerk de Vries Martijn Stobbe
2014 Schooljeugd - Antsje de Boer Erik Wijnja Evert Zijlstra
2013 Jongens - Germ Wijnja Jelmer de Boer Reinder Reitsma
2013 Schooljeugd - Esther Schot Antsje de Boer Jens Koning
2013 Pupillen - Dagmar Nederhoed Rick Zijsling Erik Wijnja en Jelmer van der Zee
2013 Welpen - Bente Gerritsma Fenna van der Zee Hilde Geartsje Jansen
2012 Kabouters - Iefke Dotinga Dennis Damstra Wiesanne de Witte
2012 Welpen - Iris Zijsling Rianne Zijlstra Wessel Feenstra
2012 Schooljeugd - Jelmer de Boer Erik Schot Jan Teade Nauta
2012 Pupillen - Sijtze Bram de Witte Jan Pieter Schuurmans Johannes Jansen
2011 Schooljeugd - Jelmer de Boer Germ Wijnja Erik Schot
2011 Welp/Pup - Siebrich Koning Marijke Nauta Jan Pieter Schuurmans
2011 Kabouters - Wessel Veenstra Yfke Dotinga Jeltje Sikma
2010 Kabouters - Jeltje Sikma Jan Sikma en Siebrich Koning
2010 Welpen - Esther Schot Jan Pieter Schuurmans Antsje de Boer
2010 Pup/schoolj - Jelmer de Boer Jan Teade Nauta en Rijkel Dotinga
2009 Reinder Reitsma en Jelmer de Boer Jan Teade Nauta
2008 Saskia Land Richard Dijkstra Jelmer de Boer
2007 Tjitze Dotinga Jelmer de Boer Sanne Koning
2006 Haye Dijkstra Tjitze Dotinga en Anne Altenburg
2005 Piet Wytze de Boer Berto Haven Marcel de Jong
1995 Siete Groenveld Leo de Vries
1984 Rienk de Vries
1983 Jaco de Vries Gorrit Visser Johan Boorsma
1982 Jan de Boer Berend Oppedijk Rienk de Vries
1981 Theo Boorsma Rienk de Vries Meinte Oppedijk
1980 Koop Mast W.F. de Boer Theo Boorsma
1979 J. Boorsma Th. Boorsma Rein van Erkelens
1978 Wout Zijlstra Rein van Erkelens Douwe van Slooten
1977 A. Boorsma Wout Zijlstra Rein van Erkelens
1976 Douwe Zijlstra Gerrit Boorsma Rein van Erkelens